Bureau of Indian Education | School Report Cards
Country

School Year 2012-2013 Report Cards

A. Bureau of Indian Education

Ahfachkee Day School

Alamo Navajo Community School

American Horse School

Aneth Community School

Atsa' Biya' a'zh Community School

Baca-Dlo'ay Azhi Community School

Beatrice Rafferty School

Beclabito Day School

Black Mesa Community School

Blackwater Community School

Bogue Chitto Elementary School

Bread Springs Day School

Bug-O-Nay-Ge Shig School

Casa Blanca Community School

Ch'ooshgai Community School

Chemawa Indian School

Cherokee Elementary School

Cherokee High School

Chi Chil'tah Community School

Chief Leschi School

Chilchinbeto Community School

Chitimacha Tribal School

Choctaw Central High School

Choctaw Central Middle School

Circle Of Nations School

Circle of Life Academy

Coeur d'Alene Tribal School

Conehatta Elementary School

Cottonwood Day School

Cove Day School

Crazy Horse School

Crow Creek Reservation High School

Crow Creek Sioux Tribal Elementary School

Crystal Boarding School

Dennehotso Boarding School

Dibe Yazhi Habitiin Olta' Inc

Dilcon Boarding School Inc

Dishchii'bikoh Community School

Duckwater Shoshone Elementary School

Dunseith Day School

Dzilth-Na-O-Dith-Hle Community School

Enemy Swim Day School

First Mesa Elementary School

Flandreau Indian School

Fond du Lac Ojibwe School

Gila Crossing Community School

Greasewood Springs Community School

Greyhills Academy High School

Hanaa'dli Community School

Hannahville Indian School

Havasupai School

Hopi Day School

Hopi Jr-Sr High School

Hotevilla Bacavi Community School

Hunters Point Boarding School

Indian Island School

Indian Township School

Isleta Elementary School

Jeehdeez'a Academy Incorporated

Jemez Day School

John F. Kennedy Day School

Jones Academy

Joseph K Lumsden Bahweting Anishnabe PSA

Kaibeto Boarding School

Kayenta Boarding School

Keams Canyon Elementary School

Kickapoo Nation School

Kin dah Lichi'i' Olta

Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwa School

Laguna Elementary School

Laguna Middle School

Lake Valley Navajo School

Leupp Boarding School

Little Singer Community School

Little Wound School

Loneman Day School

Lukachukai Community School

Lummi High School

Lummi Tribal School System

Mandaree Day School

Many Farms Community School

Many Farms High School

Mariano Lake Community School

Marty Indian School

Menominee Tribal School

Mescalero Apache School

Meskwaki Settlement School

Miccosukee Indian School

Moencopi Day School

Muckleshoot Tribal School

Na'Neelzhiin Ji'Olta (Torreon)

Naatsis'Aan Community School

Navajo Preparatory School

Nay Ah Shing School

Nazlini Community School

Nenahnezad Community School

Noli School

Northern Cheyenne Tribal School

Ohkay Owingeh Community School

Ojibwa Indian School

Ojo Encino Day School

Oneida Nation School System

Paschal Sherman Indian School

Pearl River Elementary School

Pierre Indian Learning Center

Pine Hill Schools

Pine Ridge School

Pine Springs Day School

Pinon Community School

Porcupine Day School

Pueblo Pintado Community School

Pyramid Lake High School

Quileute Tribal School

Red Rock Day School

Red Water Elementary School

Riverside Indian School

Rock Creek Grant School

Rock Point Community School

Rocky Ridge Boarding School

Rough Rock Community School

SY1213 BureauReportStaff

Salt River Elementary School

San Felipe Pueblo Elementary School

San Ildefonso Day School

San Simon School

Sanostee Day School

Santa Clara Day School

Santa Fe Indian School

Santa Rosa Day School

Santa Rosa Ranch School

Seba Dalkai Boarding School

Second Mesa Day School

Sequoyah High School

Sherman Indian High School

Shiprock Northwest High School

Sho-Ban Jr-Sr High School District No 512

Shonto Preporatory School

Sitting Bull School

Sky City Community School

St Francis Indian School

St Stephens Indian School

Standing Pine Elementary School

Standing Rock Community School

T'iis Nazbas Community School

T'iists'oozi'bi'olta'

T'siya Day School (Zia)

Takini School

Taos Day School

Tate Topa Tribal School

Te Tsu Geh Oweenge Day School

Theodore Jamerson Elementary School

Theodore Roosevelt School

Tiospa Zina Tribal School

Tiospaye Topa School

To'hajiilee Day School

Tohaali' Community School

Tohono O'odham High School

Tonalea Day School

Tse'ii'ahi'Community School

Tuba City Boarding School

Tucker Elementary School

Turtle Mountain Community High School

Turtle Mountain Elementary School

Turtle Mountain Middle School

Twin Buttes Day School

Two Eagle River School

Wa He Lut Indian School

White Shield School

Wide Ruins Community School

Wingate Elementary School

Wingate High School

Wounded Knee District School

Yakima Tribal School